ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search

Campaign Finance Reports - 2018 County Board Supervisor

County Board Supervisor

District 1

Mary Kolar

District 2

Heidi Wegleitner

District 3

Analiese Eicher

Nick Zweifel

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

District 4

Richard Kilmer

District 5

Hayley Young

District 6

Yogesh Chawla

Britt Cudaback

Heather Driscoll

Pam Porter

District 7

Matt Veldran

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2018 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 8

Carousel Andrea Bayrd

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2018 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 9

Paul Nelson

District 10

Jeremy Levin

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2018 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 11

Nancy Bogue

Kelly Danner

Al Matano

District 12

Paul Rusk

District 13

Chuck Erickson

District 14

George Gillis

District 15

Ronn Ferrell

  • 2018 January Continuing - Exempt

Steven Peters

Brent Renteria

Joseph Ryan

District 16

Jamie Kuhn

District 17

Jeff Pertl

District 18

Michelle Ritt

District 19

Bill Clausius

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2018 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 20

Julie Schwellenbach

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2018 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 21

Andrew Schauer

District 22

Maureen McCarville

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2018 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 23

Shelia Stubbs

District 24

Tanya Buckingham

Anna Gouker

Robin Schmidt

District 25

Tim Kiefer

District 26

Sharon Corrigan

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2018 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 27

Dorothy Krause

  • 2018 January Continuing - Exempt
  • 2018 Pre-Election - Exempt

District 28

Nikki Jones

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2018 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 29

Dave Ripp

  • 2018 January Continuing - Exempt
  • 2018 Pre-Election - Exempt

District 30

Patrick Downing

District 31

Jerry Bollig

  • 2018 January Continuing - Exempt
  • 2018 Pre-Election - Exempt

District 32

Jason Knoll

Jacob Luginbuhl

Mike Willett

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

District 33

Jenni Dye

District 34

Patrick Miles

District 35

Carl Chenoweth

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2018 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 36

Danielle Williams

District 37

Bob Salov

 ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search