Seal of Dane County County of Dane
Translate
Dane County Clerk's Office

Campaign Finance Reports - 2020

County Board Supervisor

District N/A

Adam Plotkin

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 1

Elizabeth Doyle

District 2

Heidi M Wegleitner

District 3

Analiese Eicher

District 4

Richard Kilmer

District 5

Elena Haasl

Jose Rea

  • January 2020 Continuing - Exempt

Hayley Young

District 6

Yogesh Chawla

Heather Driscoll

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 7

Matt Veldran

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity
  • July 2020 Continuing - No Activity
  • Spring 2020 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 8

Carousel Andrea Bayrd

District 9

Richardo Cruz

  • January 2020 Continuing - Exempt

Alex Joers

Paul Nelson

District 10

Jeremy Levin

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity
  • Spring 2020 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 11

Richelle Andrae

Kelly Danner

Al Matano

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 12

Paul Rusk

District 13

Chuck Erickson

District 14

Anthony Gray

Huong Nguyen-Hilfiger

District 15

Steven Peters

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

Brent Renteria

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 16

Blaire Adkins

Jamie Kuhn

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 17

David Ahrens

Kristen Audet

Jeff Pertl

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity
  • July 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 18

Michele Ritt

District 19

Bill Clausius

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 20

Julie Schwellenbach

District 21

Andrew Schauer

District 22

Maureen McCarville

District 23

Shelia Stubbs

District 24

Tanya Buckingham

Anna Gouker

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity
  • July 2020 Continuing - No Activity

Sarah Smith

District 25

Tim Kiefer

District 26

Sharon Corrigan

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

Holly Hatcher

District 27

Dorothy Krause

  • January 2020 Continuing - Exempt
  • July 2020 Continuing - Exempt
  • Spring 2020 Pre-Election - Exempt

District 28

Nikki Jones

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 29

Dave Ripp

District 30

Patrick Downing

  • January 2020 Continuing - Exempt

District 31

Jerry Bollig

  • January 2020 Continuing - Exempt

Todd Kluever

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 32

Mike Bare

Jason Knoll

District 33

Ann DeGarmo

Jenni Dye

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity
  • July 2020 Continuing - No Activity

District 34

Patrick Miles

District 35

Carl T. Chenoweth

  • January 2020 Continuing - No Activity
  • July 2020 Continuing - No Activity
  • Spring 2020 Pre-Election - No Activity

District 36

Melissa Ratcliff

  • January 2020 Continuing - Exempt

District 37

Kate McGinnity

Bob Salov

County Treasurer

Adam Gallagher

Donna Vogel

  • July 2020 Continuing - No Activity

County Executive

Joe Parisi

Sheriff

David Mahoney

County Clerk

Scott McDonell